Members List

Name Company Category
Albert Lykon A&A Machinery Business Services, Manufacturing/Distribution, Transportation Services
Tracey Riemenschneider Alpine Mechanical Services Business Services, Construction, Manufacturing/Distribution
Michelle Decker American Breadcrumb Co Manufacturing/Distribution
Joanne Murray Antheil Maslow & MacMinn, LLP Legal Services
Hal Pitkow Baldwin Publishing Other
Stephen Darlington Berkshire Hathaway Fox & Roach Real Estate-Other
Dave Gates Best Buddies Landscaping Business Services, Commercial Real Estate, Construction
David Breidinger BREIDINGER & ASSOCIATES LLC Consultants
Ed Brooks Brode & Brooks, Inc. Commercial Real Estate
Gerald Forest Buckingham Valley Vineyards Ltd. Wineries/Vineyards
Felix Zusin Bucks Realty Group, LLC Commercial Real Estate
Bill Binder Candlewic Manufacturing/Distribution, Miscellaneous
John Dean Centric Bank Financial Institutions
Rob Steinhart Colliers International Commercial Real Estate
Philip Doerle Compass Sign Manufacturing/Distribution
Maureen Carlton Curtin & Heefner LLP Legal Services
James Tyrrell fulton bank Direct Lenders
Alan Breece GEMINI PLASTICS Manufacturing/Distribution
Michael Toohey George School Education, Non-Profit Organization
Matt Boys GlidePath Power Solutions Construction, Research & Development/Labratory, Utilities
Frank Lombardo Green Street Real Estate Commercial Real Estate
John Swanson Hankin Management Co Commercial Real Estate, Real Estate-Other
David Zapicchi Hobble Hill Farm LLC Consultants
vincent hope Hope Capital Investments LLC Commercial Real Estate, Construction, Real Estate-Other
Daniel Zelkiovich Irene's Bakery & Gourmet Kitchen, Inc Manufacturing/Distribution
Jeanne Nocito Jofit, LLC Advertising/Marketing/Web Design
Michael Kelly KCBA Architects Architects, Education
Kim Harding Kim Harding Design Advertising/Marketing/Web Design
Nancy Fox Korman Commercial Properties, Inc. Commercial Real Estate
Blythe Seese Kreischer Miller Accountants
Gregory Krug Lampire Biological Labs, Inc. Manufacturing/Distribution
Peter Liebert Liebert & Co., Onc. Commercial Real Estate
Gerhard Lux Jr Lux Industries, Inc Construction, Engineers, Manufacturing/Distribution
Mark Bryan Mark Bryan Designs Other
Adam Lashner NAI Mertz Corp Real Estate-Other
Justin Bell Newmark Real Estate-Other
Gary Pickell Parent Metal Products Manufacturing/Distribution
Mrugesh Patel Patel Cardiovascular Consultants, LLC Consultants
Karen Lasorda Penn Community Bank - Perkasie, PA Financial Institutions
Rick Miller Peoples Security Bank Financial Institutions
Ken Keller Peoples Security Bank and Trust Company Direct Lenders, Financial Institutions
Julie Ferris Puro-tec Property Restoration Construction
Amy Paulus Refrigeration Design and Service Other
John Rein Rhino Cable Services, Inc Business Services, Construction, Consultants
Francis Roddy Roddy Inc. Real Estate-Other
ANN Caton Sherwood Steel Inc. Miscellaneous
Chichi Ahia SVN Commercial Real Estate, Consultants, Real Estate-Other
Robert Lutz Sycamore Restaurant Group Other
Michael Borski The Flynn Company Commercial Real Estate
Staci Sklar The Goddard School -Chalfont Education
Donna Allen Times Publishing Newspapers, Inc. Advertising/Marketing/Web Design
James Loew Wehrungs Lumber Construction, Other
Catherine Van Schuyler Well of Life Center for Natural Health Other
Chris Conway Worldwide Medical Products, Inc. Manufacturing/Distribution